Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access

Season summary for
2026-2027 St. Francis S.C.P. Football
 
Rushing
NameCarriesYardsTD's
Ortiz, Frankie983123
Martinez, Johnny18520
Fonseca, Jacob9431
Tovar, Vince270
Madrigal, Maximus761
Receiving
NameRec's.YardsTD's
Fantl, Nicholas354464
Barcinas-Hill, Keon284004
Stevens, Colton212361
Jackson, Kayden3250
Ortiz, Frankie490
Torres, Eddie280
Passing
NameComp.Att.YardsTD'sInt.
Madrigal, Maximus5910684977
Fonseca, Jacob356331714
Scoring
NamePoints
Fantl, Nicholas24
Barcinas-Hill, Keon24
Ortiz, Frankie18
(team)13
Madrigal, Maximus6
Fonseca, Jacob6
Stevens, Colton6
Leon, Avery6
 
Individual Scoring Breakdown
NameRushPassKickoff Ret.Punt Ret.Field GoalExtra PointTwo PointInt. Ret.Fum. Ret.Punt BlockKick BlockTotal Points
Fantl, Nicholas0400000000024
Barcinas-Hill, Keon0400000000024
Ortiz, Frankie3000000000018
(team)1000070000013
Madrigal, Maximus100000000006
Fonseca, Jacob100000000006
Stevens, Colton010000000006
Leon, Avery001000000006
Defensive Stats
NameTKL (2)ASST (1)FC (5)FR (5)PBU (2)INT (5)TFL (3)SACK (3)BK (5)TD (10)Total Points
Flores, Jayden000004000020
Fonseca, Jacob000200000010
Ibrahim, Tahj000100001010
Fantl, Nicholas00000100005
Torres, Eddie00010000005
Martinez, Johnny00100000005
Serrano-Ruiz, Angel00100000005

Legend: TKL=Tackles; ASST=Tackle Assists; FC=Fumbles Caused; FR=Fumbles Recovered; PBU=Pass Breakups; INT=Interceptions; TFL=Tackles for Loss; SACK=Sacks; BK=Blocked Kicks; TD=Defensive Touchdown
Season StatsSt. Francis S.C.P.Opponents
FIRST DOWNS1311
TOTAL YARDS8211103
Total Plays166189
Yards Per Play4.95.8
TOTAL RUSH YARDS168612
Rushing Attempts80116
Yards Per Carry2.15.3
TOTAL PASS YARDS653491
Completions-Attempts49-8639-73
Interceptions Thrown103
Yards Per Completion13.312.6
PUNTS-AVERAGE0-NaN0-NaN
PENALTIES-YARDS7-7013-63
FUMBLES-LOST3-32-2
TOTAL TURNOVERS135
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.