Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access

Season summary for
2026-2027 Stevenson Football
 
Rushing
NameCarriesYardsTD's
McIntosh, Dexter471762
Clymo, Lincoln621625
Vazquez, Oliver30990
Azevedo, Rowdy470
Zhang, Jack370
Moan, Topher440
Thacher, Cody110
Receiving
NameRec's.YardsTD's
Mims, Alex433572
De La Rosa, Barak223544
Thacher, Cody193292
Potter, Luke121961
Aeschliman, Connor11820
Azevedo, Rowdy2271
McIntosh, Dexter2210
Moan, Topher1101
Passing
NameComp.Att.YardsTD'sInt.
Clymo, Lincoln11520813751111
Scoring
NamePoints
Clymo, Lincoln32
De La Rosa, Barak30
McIntosh, Dexter13
Mims, Alex12
Thacher, Cody12
Sanborn, Alden11
Potter, Luke6
Azevedo, Rowdy6
Moan, Topher6
 
Individual Scoring Breakdown
NameRushPassKickoff Ret.Punt Ret.Field GoalExtra PointTwo PointInt. Ret.Fum. Ret.Punt BlockKick BlockTotal Points
Clymo, Lincoln5000001000032
De La Rosa, Barak0400000100030
McIntosh, Dexter2000010000013
Mims, Alex0200000000012
Thacher, Cody0200000000012
Sanborn, Alden00000110000011
Potter, Luke010000000006
Azevedo, Rowdy010000000006
Moan, Topher010000000006
Defensive Stats
NameTKL (2)ASST (1)FC (5)FR (5)PBU (2)INT (5)TFL (3)SACK (3)BK (5)TD (10)Total Points
Thacher, Cody232800007500110
Aeschliman, Connor18212002321097
Vazquez, Oliver25270100400094
Morgan, Zryan11280100500070
De La Rosa, Barak8150004000161
Potter, Luke1210005000050
Moan, Topher9160101100047
Carmo, Leo4120100200031
McIntosh, Dexter3100000100019
Moon, Ryan370100000018
Hossman, Cashious330001000014
Young, Bradley380000000014
Mims, Alex530000000013
Zhang, Jack520000000012
Sow, Ameen100050000012
Daum, Jackson350000000011
Azevedo, Rowdy500000000010
Li, Tiger10000011008
Wall, Jacob05000000005
Sanborn, Alden20000000004
Santinbanez, Divij20000000004
Sacherman, Ben10000000002
Bruso, Timothy01000000001
Subowo, Arenzo01000000001

Legend: TKL=Tackles; ASST=Tackle Assists; FC=Fumbles Caused; FR=Fumbles Recovered; PBU=Pass Breakups; INT=Interceptions; TFL=Tackles for Loss; SACK=Sacks; BK=Blocked Kicks; TD=Defensive Touchdown
Season StatsStevensonOpponents
FIRST DOWNS7062
TOTAL YARDS18171566
Total Plays362313
Yards Per Play5.05.0
TOTAL RUSH YARDS442618
Rushing Attempts157188
Yards Per Carry2.83.3
TOTAL PASS YARDS1375948
Completions-Attempts115-20566-125
Interceptions Thrown1112
Yards Per Completion12.014.4
PUNTS-AVERAGE4-23.02-30.0
PENALTIES-YARDS56-37740-312
FUMBLES-LOST6-76-4
TOTAL TURNOVERS1816
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.