Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access

Season summary for
2026-2027 Alisal Football
 
Rushing
NameCarriesYardsTD's
Yanez, Nathan20761
Torres, Freddy24726
Dominguez, Julian7560
Navidad, Joshua6332
Ortiz-Solis, German13190
Chaidez, Josiah391
Jimenez, Isaac340
Rivas, Sebastian120
Receiving
NameRec's.YardsTD's
Fernandez, Eddie91000
Yanez, Nathan5591
Cruz, Isaac2411
Sanchez, Andre4240
Navidad, Joshua5200
Chaidez, Josiah2200
Huitron, Kevin1160
Jacinto, Jose280
Passing
NameComp.Att.YardsTD'sInt.
Torres, Freddy256421113
Ortiz-Solis, German153322811
Jimenez, Isaac242800
Scoring
NamePoints
Torres, Freddy36
Navidad, Joshua20
(team)19
Yanez, Nathan12
Cruz, Isaac12
Chaidez, Josiah6
Ozetta2
 
Individual Scoring Breakdown
NameRushPassKickoff Ret.Punt Ret.Field GoalExtra PointTwo PointInt. Ret.Fum. Ret.Punt BlockKick BlockTotal Points
Torres, Freddy6000000000036
Navidad, Joshua2000001010020
(team)1000072000019
Yanez, Nathan1100000000012
Cruz, Isaac0110000000012
Chaidez, Josiah100000000006
Ozetta000002000002
Defensive Stats
NameTKL (2)ASST (1)FC (5)FR (5)PBU (2)INT (5)TFL (3)SACK (3)BK (5)TD (10)Total Points
Navidad, Joshua000101000120
Fernandez, Eddie00000100005
Cruz, Isaac00010000005
Pedrano, Reylond00000100005
Rosas, Daniel00010000005
Arreola, Anthony00000100005

Legend: TKL=Tackles; ASST=Tackle Assists; FC=Fumbles Caused; FR=Fumbles Recovered; PBU=Pass Breakups; INT=Interceptions; TFL=Tackles for Loss; SACK=Sacks; BK=Blocked Kicks; TD=Defensive Touchdown
Season StatsAlisalOpponents
FIRST DOWNS2929
TOTAL YARDS7351727
Total Plays179225
Yards Per Play4.17.7
TOTAL RUSH YARDS268730
Rushing Attempts78134
Yards Per Carry3.45.4
TOTAL PASS YARDS467997
Completions-Attempts42-10160-91
Interceptions Thrown44
Yards Per Completion11.116.6
PUNTS-AVERAGE8-36.02-42.0
PENALTIES-YARDS17-11021-159
FUMBLES-LOST6-34-4
TOTAL TURNOVERS78
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.