Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access

Season summary for
2026-2027 Harbor Football
 
Rushing
NameCarriesYardsTD's
Bare, Hudson382652
Konishi, Eli331620
Reager, Ryan19741
Campbell, Tommy10341
Wooden, Malik2230
Jones, Zephyr150
Receiving
NameRec's.YardsTD's
Wooden, Malik356568
Freas, Zach91280
Clark, Davin71234
Diaz-Cashatt, Diego41202
Konishi, Eli5940
Villegas, Isaac4420
Reager, Ryan3391
Villegas, Eric4300
Cervantes-Brewer, Mateo1190
Alameda, Noah130
Coffey-Pennell, Hudson130
Passing
NameComp.Att.YardsTD'sInt.
Bare, Hudson901411489153
Scoring
NamePoints
Wooden, Malik54
Clark, Davin24
Villegas, Eric18
(team)17
Bare, Hudson14
Diaz-Cashatt, Diego12
Reager, Ryan12
Jones, Zephyr6
Escalante, Cristian6
Campbell, Tommy6
 
Individual Scoring Breakdown
NameRushPassKickoff Ret.Punt Ret.Field GoalExtra PointTwo PointInt. Ret.Fum. Ret.Punt BlockKick BlockTotal Points
Wooden, Malik0800000010054
Clark, Davin0400000000024
Villegas, Eric0010000200018
(team)00000170000017
Bare, Hudson2000001000014
Diaz-Cashatt, Diego0200000000012
Reager, Ryan1100000000012
Jones, Zephyr000000010006
Escalante, Cristian000000010006
Campbell, Tommy100000000006
Defensive Stats
NameTKL (2)ASST (1)FC (5)FR (5)PBU (2)INT (5)TFL (3)SACK (3)BK (5)TD (10)Total Points
Jones, Zephyr00010107.50142.5
Villegas, Eric000002000230
Wooden, Malik000101000120
Escalante, Cristian000001000115
Heredia, David10000002008
Rucker, Chris00000002.5007.5
Clark, Davin00000100005
Hammig, Enzo00000100005
Willdigg, Dustin00000100005
Griffin, Matthew00000001003

Legend: TKL=Tackles; ASST=Tackle Assists; FC=Fumbles Caused; FR=Fumbles Recovered; PBU=Pass Breakups; INT=Interceptions; TFL=Tackles for Loss; SACK=Sacks; BK=Blocked Kicks; TD=Defensive Touchdown
Season StatsHarborOpponents
FIRST DOWNS00
TOTAL YARDS1389682
Total Plays180147
Yards Per Play7.74.6
TOTAL RUSH YARDS391231
Rushing Attempts9080
Yards Per Carry4.32.9
TOTAL PASS YARDS998451
Completions-Attempts66-9037-67
Interceptions Thrown17
Yards Per Completion15.112.2
PUNTS-AVERAGE0-NaN0-NaN
PENALTIES-YARDS14-900-0
FUMBLES-LOST2-20-0
TOTAL TURNOVERS37
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.