Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access

Season summary for
2026-2027 Monterey Flag Football
 
Rushing
NameCarriesYardsTD's
Chao, Ellice172700
Deese, Jenna101700
Jennings, Emery151150
Receiving
NameRec's.YardsTD's
Deese, Jenna142250
Balbalan, Kaila102100
Yamashita, Brooklyn61450
Chao, Ellice5500
Smith, Averi3300
Aten, Nevaeh1200
Feala, Salaelah3190
Passing
NameComp.Att.YardsTD'sInt.
Jennings, Emery467883908
Scoring
NamePoints
Arguelles, Elena48
 
Individual Scoring Breakdown
NameRushPassKickoff Ret.Punt Ret.Field GoalExtra PointTwo PointInt. Ret.Fum. Ret.Punt BlockKick BlockTotal Points
Arguelles, Elena6100060000048
Defensive Stats
NameTKL (2)ASST (1)FC (5)FR (5)PBU (2)INT (5)TFL (3)SACK (3)BK (5)TD (10)Total Points
Tobias, Kiana1300005000051
Williams, Kylee1900002000048
Deese, Jenna1300002000036
Chao, Ellice0000000120036
Yamashita, Brooklyn000006000030
Arguelles, Elena000005000025
Smith, Averi000004000020
Montes, Karla000002000010
Bledsoe, Kalaya000002000010
Hernandez, Esperanza00000100005
Sager, Lailah00000100005

Legend: TKL=Flag Pulls; ASST=Flag Pull Assists; FC=Fumbles Caused; FR=Fumbles Recovered; PBU=Pass Breakups; INT=Interceptions; TFL=Tackles for Loss; SACK=Sacks; BK=Blocked Kicks; TD=Defensive Touchdown
Season StatsMontereyOpponents
FIRST DOWNS00
TOTAL YARDS659533
Total Plays5786
Yards Per Play11.66.2
TOTAL RUSH YARDS290232
Rushing Attempts2132
Yards Per Carry13.87.3
TOTAL PASS YARDS369301
Completions-Attempts22-3635-54
Interceptions Thrown24
Yards Per Completion16.88.6
PUNTS-AVERAGE0-NaN6-34.5
PENALTIES-YARDS0-00-0
FUMBLES-LOST0-00-0
TOTAL TURNOVERS24
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.