Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access

Season summary for
2026-2027 Alisal Flag Football
 
Rushing
NameCarriesYardsTD's
Unavailable
Receiving
NameRec's.YardsTD's
Ruiz, Aaliyah4570
Passing
NameComp.Att.YardsTD'sInt.
Unavailable
Scoring
NamePoints
Gonzalez, Samantha21
Smith, Brooklyn18
(team)12
CastaƱeda, Vivica6
Smith, Micah1
 
Individual Scoring Breakdown
NameRushPassKickoff Ret.Punt Ret.Field GoalExtra PointTwo PointInt. Ret.Fum. Ret.Punt BlockKick BlockTotal Points
Gonzalez, Samantha0300010000021
Smith, Brooklyn0300000000018
(team)0200000000012
CastaƱeda, Vivica010000000006
Smith, Micah000001000001
Defensive Stats
NameTKL (2)ASST (1)FC (5)FR (5)PBU (2)INT (5)TFL (3)SACK (3)BK (5)TD (10)Total Points
Gonzalez, Samantha1200001000029
Munoz, Aria700001020025
Smith, Brooklyn000004000020
Ruiz, Aaliyah600001000017
Smith, Micah400001010016
Jones, Aubrey00000100005

Legend: TKL=Flag Pulls; ASST=Flag Pull Assists; FC=Fumbles Caused; FR=Fumbles Recovered; PBU=Pass Breakups; INT=Interceptions; TFL=Tackles for Loss; SACK=Sacks; BK=Blocked Kicks; TD=Defensive Touchdown
Season StatsAlisalOpponents
FIRST DOWNS814
TOTAL YARDS310853
Total Plays39131
Yards Per Play7.96.5
TOTAL RUSH YARDS-9338
Rushing Attempts644
Yards Per Carry-1.57.7
TOTAL PASS YARDS319515
Completions-Attempts19-3351-87
Interceptions Thrown23
Yards Per Completion16.810.1
PUNTS-AVERAGE2-17.58-27.8
PENALTIES-YARDS4-203-22
FUMBLES-LOST0-00-0
TOTAL TURNOVERS23
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.