Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




CCS D II Playoffs
Saturday Nov 9 2024 10:00 AM (Playoff)1234
Castilleja School (Palo Alto) - 70000
Santa Cruz - 160000
Castilleja School (Palo Alto) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Castilleja School (Palo Alto) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Rubin, Violet700200000
Cooper, Malia001100000
Terrazas, Amalia001000000
Olson, Daphne203300000
D’Souza, Giulia500000000
Steller-Croll, Sage002009000
Fanni, Kat200100000
Jefferies, Tessa002300000
Pochet, Zoe000100000
Bretholtz, Cala000000000
Total16091109000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.