Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Pioneer Valley Tournament
Saturday Sep 6 2025 10:00 AM (Non-league)12345
Salinas - 1232151
San Joaquin Memorial High Sch (Fresno) - 1112350
Salinas Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Burnett, Ellie461300000
Mcdonnell, Teagan0000061100
Griffin, Tuesday130200000
Guzman, Daphne110000000
Stewart, Lauren222000000
Perez, Annie330000000
Maestri, Brianne120000000
Dotterer, Scarlet010200000
Dotterer, Reagan000300000
Holder, Cora001000000
Cabrera, Shelby000000000
Cline, Mikaela000000000
Total1218410061100
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a
San Joaquin Memorial High Sch (Fresno) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
San Joaquin Memorial High Sch (Fresno) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.