Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Monterey Bay Invitational
Saturday Oct 11 2025 11:00 AM (Non-league)1234
Stevenson - 112225
Archbishop Mitty (San Jose) - 154443
Stevenson Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Welch, Laird7121400000
Qian, Alan162110000
Franz, Ze'001009000
Reilly, Finn001100000
Higgins, Matías001110000
Djehuti-Mes, Osaze010120000
Kresl, Hudson111010000
Honegger, Brooks230010000
Horvath, Hezzy010020000
Palshaw, Josh010000000
Tay, Alex000000000
Czerny, Reed012130000
Total112699119000
Stevenson Notes and Quotes
n/a
Archbishop Mitty (San Jose) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Archbishop Mitty (San Jose) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.