Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Oct 13 2026 4:00 PM (Non-league)1234
Stevenson - 133334
Junipero Serra (San Mateo) - 196364
Stevenson Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Qian, Alan010110000
Franz, Ze'00021111900
Reilly, Finn002200000
Djehuti-Mes, Osaze370120000
Kresl, Hudson341500000
Honegger, Brooks112010000
Horvath, Hezzy022120000
Feinberg, Lev342110000
Tay, Alex000000000
Czerny, Reed342020000
Maiorana, James000020000
Total1323111312111900
Stevenson Notes and Quotes
n/a
Junipero Serra (San Mateo) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Junipero Serra (San Mateo) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.