Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Saturday Sep 19 2026 12:00 PM (Non-league)1234
Carondelet (Concord) - 173545
Soquel - 142228
Carondelet (Concord) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Carondelet (Concord) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Penny, Elizabeth013100000
Bridi-Milligan, Isabella361100000
Herrick, Hannah0001031700
Graessle, Grace6101200001
Burke, Keira471200000
Keet, Alida062000000
Johnson, Ava140200001
Beck, Charlee Rose034300003
Caroselli, Alana020100000
Torres, Yarrow060100000
Total14451214031705
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.