Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Steve Martin Memorial Tournament
Friday Aug 28 2026 7:15 PM (Non-league)1234
Stevenson - 90324
Soquel - 195644
Stevenson Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Qian, Alan000010000
Franz, Ze'001208000
Reilly, Finn020020000
Djehuti-Mes, Osaze130000000
Kresl, Hudson000130000
Honegger, Brooks561310000
Horvath, Hezzy000000000
Feinberg, Lev240010000
Tay, Alex111020000
Czerny, Reed032200000
Maiorana, James010030000
Hammons, Parker000000000
Cabral, Elliot001000000
Hurtado, Sebastian000000000
Total92068138000
Stevenson Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Robertson, Sam001100000
Mitchell, Cane130000002
Queenan, Kai013200000
Slane, Donnie000001600
Yates, Tavin330200001
Martinez, Jake011100001
Suarez-Abraham, Rafael001105300
Suarez-Abraham, Gabriel780100001
Sullivan, Ely332100000
Nolan, Jax002000002
Gleitsman Miller, Syrus121100000
Clima, Charlie131200000
Swisher, Leo000100002
Zappacosta, Anthony110100001
Aquino, Cisco220000001
Total19271214069011
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.