Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Central Valley Showdown
Friday Sep 4 2026 3:45 PM (Non-league)1234
Soquel - 144343
Arroyo Grande - 42101
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Penny, Elizabeth450000001
Bridi-Milligan, Isabella222000000
Herrick, Hannah000104400
Graessle, Grace442000001
Burke, Keira140600000
Keet, Alida001100000
Nesbitt, Madison011000001
Lorber, Adeline000100002
Johnson, Ava020300000
Beck, Charlee Rose011400000
Caroselli, Alana012100001
Bridi-Milligan, Caitlin121000000
Huff, Makenzie110100000
Torres, Yarrow110000001
Phillips, Nicoya000100000
Nelson, Ayla000100001
Total1424102004408
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Arroyo Grande Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Arroyo Grande Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.