Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




North v. South Challenge
Friday Oct 16 2026 10:15 AM (Non-league)1234
Soquel - 101135
Newport Harbor (Newport Beach) - 173554
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Robertson, Sam000000003
Mitchell, Cane240000000
Queenan, Kai001100000
Slane, Donnie000001400
Yates, Tavin220000002
Martinez, Jake140000001
Suarez-Abraham, Rafael0101071300
Suarez-Abraham, Gabriel141000001
Sullivan, Ely220100001
Nolan, Jax002100001
Gleitsman Miller, Syrus042200001
Clima, Charlie221000001
Swisher, Leo011000001
Aquino, Cisco000100002
Total1024870817014
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Newport Harbor (Newport Beach) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Newport Harbor (Newport Beach) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.