Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Harbor Tournament
Saturday Oct 17 2026 1:30 PM (Non-league)12
Aptos - 22525
Castilleja School (Palo Alto) - 02217
Aptos Individual Stats
NameSetsAssistsKillsDigsBlocksServ. AcesServ. Pts.
Dueck, Ella2076100
Curutan, Halene2303000
Reed, Mady2900000
Taylor, Cana21200000
Lavelle, Caitlin2071000
Liu, Sophie2306010
Total271416110
Aptos Notes and Quotes
n/a
Castilleja School (Palo Alto) Individual Stats
NameSetsAssistsKillsDigsBlocksServ. AcesServ. Pts.
Total000000
Castilleja School (Palo Alto) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.