Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




SCCAL Postseason Tournament
Saturday Oct 31 2026 12:30 PM (Non-league)1234
Santa Cruz - 61023
Soquel - 134441
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Penny, Elizabeth341000000
Bridi-Milligan, Isabella000000001
Herrick, Hannah000009300
Graessle, Grace264200000
Burke, Keira360100001
Keet, Alida120000001
Nesbitt, Madison020200000
Lorber, Adeline001000001
Johnson, Ava381100000
Beck, Charlee Rose032400001
Caroselli, Alana001100000
Bridi-Milligan, Caitlin120000000
Huff, Makenzie010000000
Torres, Yarrow000200000
Nelson, Ayla011200000
Caroselli, Adeline000000100
Goodwin, Emily000000000
Lacenere, Josie000001200
LeGassick, Kinley010000000
Hanson, Emmy Lou000000000
Total13361115010605
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.