Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Oct 12 2006 7:30 PM (League)1234
Santa Cruz - 92223
Aptos - 20101
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Putnam-Pite, Claire001006000
Stewart, Rosie023100000
Ross, Michal440100000
Kelly, Lianna153200000
Calhoun, Sophie150000000
Goldeen, Gigi330100000
Total9197506000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Aptos Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Kumada, Kim100000000
Ashley, Devon100000000
Total200000000
Aptos Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.