Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Lincoln Tournament
Friday Aug 31 2007 6:45 PM (Non-league)1234
Harbor - 62121
Salinas - 163445
Harbor Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Harbor Notes and Quotes
n/a
Salinas Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Koppel, Amanda001100000
Spier, Holly010000002
Conte, Michelle332100000
Vickery, Tasha220003000
Hunsdorfer, Julianne232400000
Aguayo, Amanda (Inactive)000000000
Bell, Jordan451300000
Ayers, Alex023300000
Aguayo, Samantha (Inactive)000000000
Vickery, Heidi132100001
Cunanan, Laurel443400000
Pena, Cece (Inactive)000000000
001002000
Lew, Zoe001100001
Total1623161805004
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.