Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Oct 2 2007 6:30 PM (League)1234
Harbor - 20011
Soquel - 165227
Harbor Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Brich, Arielle100000000
Harrison, Ajita0000012000
Bellows, Austin100000000
Total2000012000
Harbor Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Faber, Carey562400000
Henry, Rachel341900000
Elliott, Laine023200000
Barbera, Kayla240200000
Olin, Natalie000100000
Bonjardim, Nina141200000
Brogoitti, Aimee000003200
Craig, Danielle030100000
Knapp, Lindsy461000000
Alioto, Lucy140000000
Total163382103200
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.