Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access



9/22/2007 Harbor vs. Salinas
(Monterey Bay Shootout)
Photo by Michael Vickery
[view gallery]

Monterey Bay Shootout
Saturday Sep 22 2007 11:00 AM (Non-league)1234
Harbor - 21010
Salinas - 82132
Harbor Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Mahach, Connie100000000
Harrison, Ajita000004000
Total100004000
Harbor Notes and Quotes
n/a
Salinas Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Koppel, Amanda001000000
Spier, Holly000100000
Conte, Michelle031300001
Vickery, Tasha002005000
Hunsdorfer, Julianne000100000
Aguayo, Amanda221100000
Bell, Jordan220200000
Ayers, Alex001000000
Aguayo, Samantha000400000
Vickery, Heidi240000000
Cunanan, Laurel220000000
Pena, Cece (Inactive)000000000
000002000
Lew, Zoe000000000
Total81361207001
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.