Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Lincoln Halloween Classic
Saturday Oct 13 2007 9:00 AM (Non-league)1234
Soquel - 114412
Notre Dame (Belmont) - 73013
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Faber, Carey483300010
Henry, Rachel471100010
Elliott, Laine232000000
Barbera, Kayla110100030
Olin, Natalie000000000
Bonjardim, Nina041000010
Brogoitti, Aimee000205700
Craig, Danielle000000010
Knapp, Lindsy020000000
Alioto, Lucy000000000
Total11257705770
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Notre Dame (Belmont) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Notre Dame (Belmont) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.