Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Independence Sixer Fall Invitational
Saturday Oct 20 2007 9:45 AM (Non-league)1234
Burlingame - 52120
Soquel - 142822
Burlingame Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Burlingame Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Faber, Carey454400000
Henry, Rachel444300000
Elliott, Laine351000010
Barbera, Kayla002000010
Olin, Natalie111100020
Bonjardim, Nina110200000
Brogoitti, Aimee000101500
Craig, Danielle010200020
Knapp, Lindsy121200000
Alioto, Lucy000100000
Total1419131601560
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.