Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




TCAL Championships
Tuesday Oct 30 2007 5:00 PM (Playoff)1234
Monterey - 50212
Salinas - 176353
Monterey Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Monterey Notes and Quotes
n/a
Salinas Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Koppel, Amanda220000000
Spier, Holly003200000
Conte, Michelle450500000
Vickery, Tasha100605000
Hunsdorfer, Julianne222200000
Aguayo, Amanda342400000
Bell, Jordan341200000
Ayers, Alex000200000
Aguayo, Samantha010100000
Vickery, Heidi110200000
Cunanan, Laurel110400000
Pena, Cece001000000
000004000
Lew, Zoe001000000
Total1720103009000
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.