Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




CCS D-II Playoffs
Saturday Nov 10 2007 12:45 PM (Playoff)1234
Soquel - 31002
Castilleja School (Palo Alto) - 143254
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Faber, Carey290500000
Henry, Rachel041400030
Elliott, Laine020300030
Barbera, Kayla030200030
Olin, Natalie130000000
Bonjardim, Nina020000030
Colfer, Iya000000000
Brogoitti, Aimee0001031400
Craig, Danielle020000000
Knapp, Lindsy010100000
Alioto, Lucy010000010
Olin, Emma001000000
Total3272160314130
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Castilleja School (Palo Alto) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Castilleja School (Palo Alto) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.