Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Watsonville Monterey Bay Shootout
Saturday Sep 27 2008 3:30 PM (Non-league)1234
Aptos - 102323
Santa Cruz - 82222
Aptos Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Ashley, Leah340200000
Kassel, Natalie120000000
Melcer, Sage240000000
Horath, Laura000206000
Ornellas, Torrey230100000
Whittwer, Jamie110100000
Chollar-Webb, Zoe110000000
Beasley, Rebecca000000000
Kelly, Jenae000004000
Total101506010000
Aptos Notes and Quotes
n/a
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.