Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Sep 29 2009 7:30 PM (League)1234
Santa Cruz - 71222
Soquel - 41030
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Calhoun, Sophie200000000
Rollo, Kelsey400000000
Total600000000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Henry, Rachel390300000
Olin, Natalie040100000
Knapp, Lindsy041100000
Olin, Emma020100000
Ferguson, Cassie020000000
Giuffre, Brooke (Inactive)000000000
Ostermeier, Katie110100000
Mueschen, Alexis000108700
Roach, Taylor000000000
White, Shelby000000000
Parelius, Michaella010000000
Van Den Huevel, Jennifer000000000
Total4231808700
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.