Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Oct 27 2009 6:30 PM (League)1234
Soquel - 143344
Harbor - 81124
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Henry, Rachel226700000
Olin, Natalie460000000
Knapp, Lindsy294600000
Olin, Emma131100000
Ferguson, Cassie011000000
Giuffre, Brooke (Inactive)000000000
Ostermeier, Katie020200000
Mueschen, Alexis000202201
Roach, Taylor130000000
White, Shelby221100000
Parelius, Michaella220100000
Van Den Huevel, Jennifer000103600
Total1430132105801
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Harbor Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Puente, Kendralyn400000000
More, Shelby200000000
Total600000000
Harbor Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.