Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Lady Mats Invitational
Friday Oct 22 2010 12:00 PM (Non-league)12345
Soquel - 1003232
Adrian C Wilcox (Santa Clara) - 1132033
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Olin, Emma4110100001
Ferguson, Cassie001200003
Edmonds, Kelly002000000
Mueschen, Alexis00100201100
White, Shelby241200000
Parelius, Michaella4102300002
Hutchison, Hanna000000000
Mahan, Samantha010100003
Castro, Lauren011100001
King-Adas, Liliana000100000
Hoover, Catalpa021000000
Total102991102011010
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Adrian C Wilcox (Santa Clara) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Adrian C Wilcox (Santa Clara) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.