Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Lady Mats Invitational
Saturday Oct 23 2010 2:30 PM (Non-league)1234
Ann Sobrato (Morgan Hill) - 41102
Soquel - 72221
Ann Sobrato (Morgan Hill) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Ann Sobrato (Morgan Hill) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Olin, Emma370800000
Ferguson, Cassie013400000
Edmonds, Kelly010000002
Mueschen, Alexis000008400
White, Shelby130100000
Parelius, Michaella (Inactive)000000000
Hutchison, Hanna040100000
Mahan, Samantha110000001
Castro, Lauren152300000
King-Adas, Liliana112100001
Hoover, Catalpa010200000
Total72472008404
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.