Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Apr 21 2011 4:30 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
San Lorenzo Valley - 40011200450
St. Francis C. C. Catholic - 10000010141
Winning Pitcher: Salagsang, Kendra (Complete game 4 hitter)
Losing Pitcher: Locatelli, Jaqueline
Save: n/a

San Lorenzo Valley Catching Duties: n/a
St. Francis C. C. Catholic Catching Duties: n/a
San Lorenzo Valley Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Salagsang, Kendra7.041141100108
San Lorenzo Valley Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Salagsang, Kendra2000000200000
Garcia, Chere2000000000000
Richter, Jackie2111000200000
Leontieff, Hayle2010000200020
Lotz, Kaitlyn2001000101000
Hershberger, Angie0000000002000
Hershberger, Hyllery4110000010000
Hitt, Michelle1001000000000
Lindberg, Mariah1000000010000
Viele-Verner, Leah1000000000000
Davis, Sarah3110000000000
Wingert, Julie1100000000000
White, Haley2011100010000
Total23454100733020
San Lorenzo Valley Notes and Quotes
n/a



St. Francis C. C. Catholic Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Locatelli, Jaqueline0.000000000
St. Francis C. C. Catholic Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Locatelli, Jaqueline2011000000000
Total2011000000000
St. Francis C. C. Catholic Notes and Quotes
Additional stats provided courtesy of Nick Pereira (Santa Cruz Sentinel).
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2014 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.