Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday May 19 2011 4:00 PM (Playoff)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Hillsdale (San Mateo) - 00000000050
Monterey - 30010110361
Winning Pitcher: Edwards, Daniel
Losing Pitcher: Foiles
Save: Lecce, Peter

Hillsdale Catching Duties: n/a
Monterey Catching Duties: Morrison, Connor
Hillsdale (San Mateo) Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Foiles5.263302000
Pagnano (6th)0.100000000
Hillsdale (San Mateo) Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Total0000000000000
Hillsdale (San Mateo) Notes and Quotes
n/a



Monterey Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Edwards, Daniel6.030032000
(SV) Lecce, Peter (7th)1.020002000
Monterey Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Ventimilia, Stephen2011000000010
Lecce, Peter3110100000000
Mills, Kyle3011000000000
Edwards, Daniel3120000000000
Rosa, Jonathon2010100000000
Morrison, Connor2000000000000
Nieto, Jameson1000000000000
Esposo, Jordan1000000000000
Avila, Steven1000000000000
Shird, R.J.2000000020000
Santos, Willie0100000000000
Total20362200020010
Monterey Notes and Quotes
CLIMBING THE LADDER. ONE GAME AT A TIME
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2022 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.