Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Monday Oct 3 2011 5:00 PM (League)1234
San Lorenzo Valley - 182358
Santa Cruz - 50221
San Lorenzo Valley Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Kellogg, Cameron8134300000
Friend, Taylor000005300
Sargent, Sarah202600001
Petras, Marissa592510002
Smith, Hayley375600000
DiGirolamo, Emmy010000002
LoFranco, Mary000000000
Steinberg, Charlotte011000000
Fultz, Brooke000006200
LoFranco, Christina011200000
Kersten, Tess001200000
Bazzano, Corrina000000000
Schroeder, Rose000000000
Total18321624111505
San Lorenzo Valley Notes and Quotes
n/a
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Scott, Alex200300000
Grossi, Bridget000400000
Frankel, Lindsey001200000
Waggoner, Audrey300100000
Eckhardt, Dede000100000
Tobias, Jane0000015000
Wiegel, Allie000400000
Total50115015000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
Additional stats provided courtesy of Max Blaha (Santa Cruz Sentinel).
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.