Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Sep 22 2011 4:00 PM (League)1234
Gilroy - 41021
Salinas - 102233
Gilroy Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Shields, Michelle201400000
Comin, Francesca100100000
Lussier, Alexia000003000
Keller, Corin101200000
Clark, Katie001000000
Total403703000
Gilroy Notes and Quotes
n/a
Salinas Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Davidson, Rachel000406000
Shaffer, Tenney110200000
Deberdt, Kristen000000000
Giger, Madison330000000
Calkins, Olivia051100000
Griffin, Kelly110000000
Trayford, Miranda000000000
Calender, Kourtney (Inactive)000000000
Clark, Sydney030203000
Rindermann, Emily002000000
Duda, Samantha111200000
Trayford, Lindsay340100000
Ciolino, Drew110000001
Griffin, Jennifer000000000
Lindow, Savana000100000
Total101941309001
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.