Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Oct 4 2012 6:00 PM (League)1234
San Lorenzo Valley - 154335
Soquel - 113332
San Lorenzo Valley Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Kellogg, Cameron230200000
Petras, Marissa7124300002
Smith, Hayley582400000
DiGirolamo, Emmy121100003
Steinberg, Charlotte000000003
Fultz, Brooke00200121100
Bazzano, Corrina011000003
Schroeder, Rose010000001
Sweers, Malena000000000
Headley, Natalie000000000
Kersten, Hannah (Inactive)000000000
Venlet, Brittany000000000
Kammeier, Haley020100001
Total1529101101211013
San Lorenzo Valley Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Parelius, Michaella341000003
Hutchison, Hanna131100002
Castro, Lauren110000000
King-Adas, Liliana141200001
Hoover, Catalpa240200002
Tarr, Jillian393300001
Barret, Alicia010000002
Danzer, Amanda010000001
Azua, Marissa0001071500
Thorson, Taylor020200000
Melcer, Jessa000000000
Total11296110715012
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.