Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Oct 11 2012 4:00 PM (League)1234
Salinas - 30012
Santa Catalina School - 143731
Salinas Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Calkins, Olivia081200000
Trayford, Miranda000000000
Clark, Sydney180500000
Rindermann, Emily111300000
Trayford, Lindsay040000000
Griffin, Jennifer120200000
Bassetti, Annie010000000
White, Jordann040000000
Nester, Rory020000000
Cooper, Devon000006000
Dicks, Veronica (Inactive)000000000
Coyle, Sydney (Inactive)000000000
Mika, Natalie010000000
Total33121206000
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a
Santa Catalina School Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Christensen, Marisa140000000
Hoffman, Kendra242100000
Joseph, Laila231100000
Larios, Fatima000003000
Loomis, Allie473300000
Perez, Whitney351200000
Boensel, Colleen231300000
Daikon, Alaxandra000009000
Total1426810012000
Santa Catalina School Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.