Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Sep 14 2012 4:00 PM (League)1234
Monterey - 50131
Santa Cruz - 91251
Monterey Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Mayone, Colleen350300000
Cry, Shannon020700010
Haugh, Rachel010300000
Lokmagozian, Tania011100000
Daas, Tyler230000000
Howard, Kody000006900
Sweeney, Maire000100000
Racacho, Kaitlin000000000
Total51211506910
Monterey Notes and Quotes
n/a
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Grossi, Bridget040300001
Bynes, Chloe460500000
Livingston, Laurel010000000
Waggoner, Audrey140500000
Locatelli, Emily010200000
Thayer, Daisy120000000
Smith, Mackenzie341400000
Franke, Bianca000100000
Archibeque, Crystal000000001
Scholtz, Emma000003500
Total92212003502
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.