Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Sep 18 2012 6:00 PM (League)1234
Monterey - 153426
Scotts Valley - 40022
Monterey Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Mayone, Colleen681600000
Cry, Shannon6931000000
Haugh, Rachel011100000
Lokmagozian, Tania332300000
Daas, Tyler000200000
Howard, Kody000003100
Sweeney, Maire000000000
Racacho, Kaitlin010000000
Total152272203100
Monterey Notes and Quotes
n/a
Scotts Valley Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Barton, Meredith100100000
Freeman, Hannah000307000
Ransler, Grace100300000
Lisanti, Alissa100000000
Tuck, Lindsey000200000
Torrez, Maritza100100000
Baker, Ashley000200000
Total4001207000
Scotts Valley Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.