Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Sep 25 2012 5:00 PM (League)1234
Christopher - 72221
Santa Cruz - 154443
Christopher Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Ramirez, Kaitlyn6150300000
McAvoy, Shannon140100000
Marquez, Bella0000010000
Graham, Julia010100000
Sifuentes, Amanda000000010
Marquez, Hannah030500010
Garcia, Natalie000000010
Mendoza, Christina001000000
Seery, Sabrina023200000
Irby, Ashley001200000
Total725514010030
Christopher Notes and Quotes
n/a
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Grossi, Bridget003900000
Bynes, Chloe232400000
Livingston, Laurel020000000
Waggoner, Audrey9130100000
Thayer, Daisy010100000
Smith, Mackenzie023100000
Stair, Kenzie120100000
Harding, Kendall110000000
Scholtz, Emma000002000
Robe, Abby000006700
Total132481708700
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.