Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Oct 2 2012 5:00 PM (League)1234
Santa Cruz - 185544
Gilroy - 20101
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Bynes, Chloe342200000
Waggoner, Audrey563000000
Locatelli, Emily350100000
Benisty, Tali121300000
Stair, Kenzie263000000
Franke, Bianca131000000
Archibeque, Crystal221100000
Scholtz, Emma0010018000
Spencer, Savannah000300000
Mitchell, Lottie101200000
Total18281312018000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Gilroy Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Gilroy Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.