Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Carmel Padre Tournament
Saturday Oct 6 2012 1:00 PM (Non-league)1234
Salinas - 103421
Harbor - 21010
Salinas Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Calkins, Olivia011100000
Trayford, Miranda150000000
Clark, Sydney272200000
Rindermann, Emily111200000
Trayford, Lindsay461300000
Griffin, Jennifer121100000
Bassetti, Annie001000000
White, Jordann (Inactive)000000000
Nester, Rory (Inactive)000000000
Cooper, Devon010001200
Dicks, Veronica010000000
Coyle, Sydney010100000
Mika, Natalie011300000
Total92681301200
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a
Harbor Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Greer, Dusty100300000
Reinsma, Rachel000008000
McClelland, Gabby101200000
Bailey, Georgina000100000
Total201608000
Harbor Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.