Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Monday Sep 16 2013 4:00 PM (League)1234
Soquel - 101252
Hollister - 30012
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
King-Adas, Liliana460200001
Hoover, Catalpa470400002
Barret, Alicia010000002
Danzer, Amanda001000001
Kerbyson, Sierra001000000
Copley, Maura000000000
Thorson, Taylor1113500000
Melcer, Jessa021000000
Baker, Nikki000000000
Henry, Hannah010107300
King-Adas, Viviane001200000
Edmonds, Rachel131200001
Plecq, Lalie001100000
Total103191707307
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Hollister Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Hollister Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.