Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Oct 10 2013 4:00 PM (League)1234
Soquel - 165542
San Lorenzo Valley - 41102
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
King-Adas, Liliana340100001
Hoover, Catalpa332200000
Barret, Alicia000000001
Danzer, Amanda (Inactive)000000000
Kerbyson, Sierra000100000
Copley, Maura011200000
Thorson, Taylor481100000
Melcer, Jessa260100000
Baker, Nikki120000000
Henry, Hannah0062011400
King-Adas, Viviane113400000
Edmonds, Rachel112200000
Plecq, Lalie110100001
Total16271517011403
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
San Lorenzo Valley Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
San Lorenzo Valley Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.