Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Oct 23 2014 4:00 PM (League)1234
Soquel - 104231
Santa Catalina School - 20101
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Copley, Maura000000000
Thorson, Taylor481500000
Baker, Nikki020000000
Henry, Hannah000008200
King-Adas, Viviane480100000
Edmonds, Rachel022200000
Plecq, Lalie000100001
Linneman, Natalie000200000
Harris, Sydney012200000
Bonsall, Rachel000100000
Nigh, Gwen000000000
Jordan, Malea130100000
del Mar Enciso, Kaitlynn000000000
Graessle, Ellie011000000
Gallardo-Russell, Camille122300000
Total102781808201
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Santa Catalina School Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Redfern, Lauren100000000
Spanos, Ana100000000
Lyche, Catherine000004000
Total200004000
Santa Catalina School Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.