Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Sep 9 2014 6:00 PM (League)1234
Aptos - 21100
Soquel - 123450
Aptos Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Jeffery, Kate010300000
deCastongrene, Molly130600000
Lee, Kiegan020000000
Chin, Michalea110000000
Bodeman, Lauren041100000
Guzman, Desiree0000011000
Knapp, Alexa000100000
Carrico, Annie020000000
Total213111011000
Aptos Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Copley, Maura010000000
Thorson, Taylor350400001
Baker, Nikki000000000
Henry, Hannah002505200
King-Adas, Viviane242300000
Edmonds, Rachel111300000
Plecq, Lalie000000000
Linneman, Natalie000200000
Harris, Sydney122200000
Bonsall, Rachel262100001
Nigh, Gwen000100001
Jordan, Malea000000000
del Mar Enciso, Kaitlynn010000000
Graessle, Ellie121100000
Gallardo-Russell, Camille241300000
Total1226112505203
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.