Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Oct 2 2014 4:00 PM (League)1234
Carmel - 102323
Santa Cruz - 112333
Carmel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Luch, Brett372220000
Kelly, Patrick001208000
Auger, Kevin230150000
Probasco, Evan010010000
Milne, Wyatt371130001
Miller, Ethan000000000
Coombs, Kaden220310000
Whitaker, Harrison000000000
Maughan, Jack000000000
Whitaker, Carter000000000
Fisher, Parker000000001
Total102049128002
Carmel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Barry, Liam200000000
Baginski, Carter400000000
Hildinger, Lee000009000
Total600009000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.