Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Sep 3 2015 6:00 PM (League)1234
Aptos - 10100
Soquel - 144451
Aptos Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Lee, Kiegan100000000
Total100000000
Aptos Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Thorson, Taylor440100000
Henry, Hannah (Inactive)000000000
King-Adas, Viviane122200000
Edmonds, Rachel121300001
Linneman, Natalie231100000
Harris, Sydney011200000
Bonsall, Rachel122100000
Jordan, Malea132000001
del Mar Enciso, Kaitlynn012000001
Graessle, Ellie122100000
Gallardo-Russell, Camille011100000
Parsons, Jamie020300000
Salvino, Shea340100001
Valiante, Desiree030000000
Eiseman, Julia000000001
Willson, Bailee000303100
Total1430141903105
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.