Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Sep 24 2015 6:00 PM (League)1234
Salinas - 80251
Carmel - 113323
Salinas Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Clark, Nic000200000
Meyenberg, Andrew020300000
Meyenberg, David020300000
Parrish, Liam0003061100
Davidson, Alex462000000
Villalobos, Lucas370100000
Reich, Kenny013100000
Thomsen, Carter070200000
Jones, Nico110000000
Pura, Jake000000000
Loftus, Alex001000000
Sobels, Johnny000000000
Stewart, Emerson002300000
Gin, Justin (Inactive)000000000
Total826818061100
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a
Carmel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Gonzales-Smith, Alejandro300000003
Auger, Kevin301380000
Miller, Ethan102020000
Maughan, Jack200000002
Whitaker, Carter0010011000
Fisher, Parker200320000
Total110461211005
Carmel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.