Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Menlo Amanda MacDonald Invitational
Friday Sep 25 2015 1:00 PM (Non-league)1234
Half Moon Bay - 30012
Soquel - 184644
Half Moon Bay Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Half Moon Bay Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Thorson, Taylor462100000
Henry, Hannah000107300
King-Adas, Viviane120100001
Edmonds, Rachel114000000
Linneman, Natalie002200000
Harris, Sydney111200000
Bonsall, Rachel220200000
Jordan, Malea242100001
del Mar Enciso, Kaitlynn001100000
Graessle, Ellie121100000
Gallardo-Russell, Camille122000000
Parsons, Jamie011100000
Salvino, Shea550000000
Valiante, Desiree (Inactive)000000000
Eiseman, Julia010000000
Bynes, Bella010000001
Total1828161307303
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.