Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Oct 13 2016 6:00 PM (League)1234
Santa Cruz - 10001
Soquel - 205555
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Henry, Hannah222302000
King-Adas, Viviane233300000
Harris, Sydney113200002
Jordan, Malea233300000
Graessle, Ellie351300000
Gallardo-Russell, Camille (Inactive)000000000
Salvino, Shea441400000
Valiante, Desiree121000001
Bynes, Bella001103100
Gerlach, Maya111100000
Collins, Madi340000000
Nigh, Annie121300000
Dent, Izzy001100000
Total2027182405103
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.