Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Menlo Amanda MacDonald Invitational
Saturday Sep 17 2016 4:45 PM (Non-league)1234
Saint Francis (Mountain View) - 51112
Soquel - 62301
Saint Francis (Mountain View) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Saint Francis (Mountain View) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Henry, Hannah000208500
King-Adas, Viviane140000000
Harris, Sydney021200000
Jordan, Malea032000000
Graessle, Ellie381100000
Gallardo-Russell, Camille040000001
Salvino, Shea241200001
Bynes, Bella010100000
Nigh, Annie011000000
Total6276808502
Soquel Notes and Quotes
Soquel Knights win the 22nd annual Amanda MacDonald Invitational for the first time in school history!
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.